TBA 1

2018/2019 Standings

Novice
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 03 Scotiabank Red 10 8 2 0 .800 16 50 24 26 W1 4-2-0
 08 Sports One Photography 10 7 2 1 .750 15 47 34 13 W7 6-0-0
 05 Choma Heating & Cooling 10 6 3 1 .650 13 65 45 20 W1 3-2-1
 01 Jesstec 10 5 3 2 .600 12 48 39 9 W1 2-3-1
 02 Scotiabank White 10 5 3 2 .600 12 41 33 8 L1 4-2-0
 06 Scotiabank Blue 10 3 5 2 .400 8 39 46 -7 L1 3-3-0
 07 Fanshawe Optimist 10 2 8 0 .200 4 27 41 -14 L2 1-5-0
 04 Scotiabank Black 10 0 10 0 .000 0 8 63 -55 L10 0-6-0
Atom East
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 05 Jack & Mel's 11 10 1 0 .909 20 43 15 28 W8 6-0-0
 04 Play It Again Sports 11 6 4 1 .591 13 44 32 12 L1 1-4-1
 02 Fanshawe Optimists 11 4 4 3 .500 11 26 19 7 T1 3-1-2
 03 Holiday Print 11 4 4 3 .500 11 36 29 7 W1 2-2-2
 01 Pete's Sports 11 1 6 4 .273 6 15 30 -15 T3 1-1-4
 06 Sanders Pro 11 2 8 1 .227 5 9 48 -39 L4 0-5-1
Atom West
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 04 Nothers 11 8 2 1 .773 17 78 45 33 W1 4-1-1
 03 McKenzie Lake 11 5 2 4 .636 14 46 34 12 T3 2-1-3
 06 Little Caesars 11 4 4 3 .500 11 45 45 0 T1 3-1-2
 05 Herm's Sports 11 2 3 6 .455 10 31 39 -8 L2 1-3-2
 02 BDO 11 3 6 2 .364 8 37 57 -20 L1 1-4-1
 01 Acura West 11 2 7 2 .273 6 32 49 -17 W1 2-3-1
PeeWee
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 07 Little Caesars 10 7 1 2 .800 16 61 36 25 W5 5-0-1
 01 Moose Lodge 10 7 1 2 .800 16 35 15 20 W2 4-0-2
 10 Leicatex 10 7 3 0 .700 14 45 31 14 W1 4-2-0
 05 North London Optimists 10 6 3 1 .650 13 56 35 21 W2 3-2-1
 04 Bell Camp Manufacturing 10 4 4 2 .500 10 43 40 3 L1 2-3-1
 03 Teamsters Local 879 10 4 5 1 .450 9 24 26 -2 T1 2-3-1
 02 Best Contractors 10 3 5 2 .400 8 19 22 -3 T1 2-2-2
 06 Sound Machine DJ Services 10 2 7 1 .250 5 21 43 -22 L2 1-4-1
 08 Pete's Sports 10 2 7 1 .250 5 31 54 -23 L2 1-4-1
 09 Krown Rust Control 10 2 8 0 .200 4 24 57 -33 L3 1-5-0
Bantam
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 08 Little Caesars 12 10 2 0 .833 20 66 19 47 W2 5-1-0
 05 Old Oak 12 9 2 1 .792 19 49 31 18 W7 6-0-0
 01 Lafarge 12 5 5 2 .500 12 46 48 -2 T1 2-3-1
 04 Fleet Master 12 6 6 0 .500 12 43 46 -3 L1 4-2-0
 03 East London Optimists 12 6 6 0 .500 12 37 40 -3 W1 3-3-0
 02 North London Optimists 12 4 5 3 .458 11 49 56 -7 T1 1-4-1
 06 G & S Electric 12 4 7 1 .375 9 27 37 -10 L1 1-4-1
 07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 12 0 11 1 .042 1 22 62 -40 L1 0-5-1
Midget
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 02 Leicatex 19 14 3 2 .789 30 95 48 47 W6 6-0-0
 06 Fleet Master 19 13 4 2 .737 28 74 53 21 W1 3-2-1
 05 Westminster Optimist 19 12 6 1 .658 25 82 60 22 W1 4-1-1
 01 Netsolve 19 6 12 1 .342 13 54 64 -10 L1 2-4-0
 04 WSC Image 19 4 14 1 .237 9 54 82 -28 L1 2-4-0
 03 Fanshawe Optimist 19 4 14 1 .237 9 33 85 -52 L10 0-6-0
Juvenile
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 01 Fanshawe Optimist 23 17 4 2 .783 36 129 50 79 L1 5-1-0
 02 Transit Y Levesque 23 12 7 4 .609 28 93 81 12 W2 3-3-0
 04 Armstrong Family 23 8 13 2 .391 18 71 102 -31 L3 2-4-0
 03 Carling Heights Optimist 23 3 16 4 .217 10 52 112 -60 W1 2-4-0